Nappulakilpailun 7.6.2021 tulokset

Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljien yleisurheilujaoston järjestämät nappula/seurakilpailut kilpailtiin 7.6.2021.

Tulokset:

Tytöt 2017 40m: 1) Aurora Somppi 11,2, 2) Julia Jokinen 11,6, 3) Pihla Ylitalo 11,9, 4) Roosa-Maria Lepistö 12,8, 5) Eevi Peltola 13,1, 6) Ellen Punkari 13,2, 7) Lilja Kyntäjä 13,3, 8) Aino Rintamäki 13,5, 9 Lila Sario 13,6, 10) Peppi Karhunen 14,9, 11) Aava Jaatinen 15,4, 12) Diane Raunio 16,3.

Tytöt 2017 pallonheitto: 1) Pihla Ylitalo 5,05, 2) Eevi Peltola ja Julia Jokinen 3,20, 3) Roosa-Marja Lepistö 2,65, 4) Peppi Karhunen 2,60, 5) Ellen Punkari 2,40, 6) Lilja Kyntäjä 2,30, 7) Aurora Somppi 2,25, 8) Aino Rintamäki 1,80, 9) Lila Sario 1,50, 10) Diane Raunio ja Aava Jaatinen 1,20.

Pojat 2017 40m: 1) Eelis Laitalainen 11,6, 2) Julius Luoma 12,0, 3) Artturi Haapaniemi 12,1, 4) Aarne Västi 12,7, 5) Ossi Mäki-Töyli 13,3, 6) Oliver Mäenpää 23,3.

Pojat 2017 pallonheitto: 1) Eelis Laitalainen 4,80, 2) Artturi Haapaniemi 4,30, 3) Julius Luoma 3,90, 4) Oliver Mäenpää 3,40, 5) Aarne Västi 3,30, 6) Ossi Mäki-Töyli 1,10.

Tytöt 2016 40m: 1) Elvi Vehkaoja 8,9, 2) Minttu Mäki-Töyli 10,7, 3) Valma Helander 10,8, 4) Fiona Rintamäki 11,0, 5) Elli Hakala 11,2, 6) Sofia Riihimäki 11,8.

Tytöt 2016 pallonheitto: 1) Elvi Vehkaoja 4,75, 2) Fiona Rintamäki 3,80, 3) Iiris Kupari ja Valma Helander 3,70, 4) Minttu Mäki-Töyli 3,65, 5) Sofia Riihimäki 3,40, 6) Elli Hakala 3,15.

Pojat 2016 40m: 1) Toivo Kilpeläinen 8,8, 2) Miska Mäkelä 9,0, 3) Tuomas Kytömäki 9,5, 4) Arttu Hovila 9,6, 5) Sameli Rintakoski 10,0, 6) Paavo Väänänen 10,6, 7) Jare Luoma 10,7, 8) Aatu Järvinen 14,8.

Pojat 2016 pallonheitto: 1) Toivo Kilpeläinen 11,30 2) Miska Mäkelä 9,85, 3) Jare Luoma 6,50, 4) Tuomas Kytömäki 5,65, 5) Arttu Hovila 5,15, 6) Paavo Väänänen 4,30, 7) Aatu Järvinen 3,85, 8) Sameli Rintakoski 2,80.

Tytöt 2015 40m: 1) Fanny Marttala 8,3, 2) Saara Kuusisto 9,0, 3) Ninni Mäki-Töyli 9,6, 4) Sini Mylläri 9,7.

Tytöt 2015 pituushyppy: 1) Fanny Marttala 2,35, 2) Rauha Kupari 2,23, 3) Ninni Mäki-Töyli 1,99.

Pojat 2015 40m: 1) Onni Koivulahti 7,7, 2) Julius Jokinen 8,5, 3) Väinö Heikkinen 8,8, 4) Olavi Saunonen 9,1, 5) Elmeri Karppinen 9,5.

Pojat 2015 pituushyppy: 1) Onni Koivulahti 2,53, 2) Väinö Heikkinen 2,03, 3) Julius Jokinen 2,00, 4) Elmeri Karppinen 1,61.

Tytöt 2014 40: 1) Silvia Rintamäki 8,6, 2) Armi Helander 9,0, 3) Emmi Heinonen 9,1, 4) Nea Leppälä 9,6.

Tytöt 2014 pituushyppy: 1) Silvia Rintamäki 2,05, 2) Nea Leppälä 2,03, 3) Armi Helander 1,90.

Pojat 2014 40m: 1) Lauri Kilpeläinen 7,9, 2) Otto Hovila 8,2, 3) Aku Kangas 9,9.

Pojat 2014 pituushyppy: 1) Lauri Kilpeläinen 2,62, 2) Otto Hovila 2,42, 3) Aku Kangas 1,90.

Tytöt 2012-13 150m: 1) Kerttu Laitinen 28,29, 2) Ella Mäkynen 29,18, 3) Pinka Karhunen 29,97, 4) Ella Parvi 30,74, 5) Ellinoora Soininen 31,11.

Tytöt 2012-13 korkeushyppy: 1) Kerttu Laitinen 85, 2) Ella Mäkynen 85, 3) Ella Parvi ja Ellinoora Soininen 80.

Pojat 2012-13 150m: 1) Tatu Rintakoski 26,45, 2) Iiro Kuusisto 28,51, 3) Eeli Antila 28,59, 4) Elias Kattelus 28,83, 5) Urho Heikkinen 29,73, 6) Leevi Mäenpää 31,08, 7) Manu Mäki-Töyli 33,70, 8) Toivo Saunonen 37,97.

Pojat 2012-13 korkeushyppy: 1) Eeli Antila 95, 2) Urho Heikkinen 75.

Tytöt 2010-11 150m: 1) Denise Raunio 26,63, 2) Moona Laitinen 27,25.

Tytöt 2010-11 korkeushyppy: 1) Moona Laitinen 95.

Pojat 2010-11 150m: 1) Aleksi Soininen 27,18, 2) Vilho Saunonen 27,19.

Pojat 2010-11 korkeushyppy: 1) Vilho Saunonen 90.

Tytöt 2008-09 150m: 1) Sonja Kattelus 26,11.

Pojat 2008-09 150m: 1) Olli Rintakoski 26,24.

Pojat 2008-09 korkeushyppy: 1) Olli Rintakoski 110.