Nappulakilpailun 21.6.2021 tulokset

Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljien kesän kolmannet nappula/seurakilpailut 21.6.2021.

Tulokset:

Tytöt 2017 40m: 1) Aurora Somppi 10,7, 2) Aino Heinonen 10,8, 3) Eerika Sirkka 10,9, 4) Eedit Isosaari 11,0, 5) Lila Sario 11,7, 6) Roosa-Maria Lepistö 11,8, 7) Aino Rintamäki 11,9, 8) Pihla Ylitalo 12,1, 9) Juulia Palo 12,4, 10) Eevi Peltola 12,6, 11) Helen Kupari 13,9, 12) Lilja Kyntäjä 14,1, 13) Lotta Hölsömäki 14,7, 14) Senja Jokinen 14,9, 15) Emilia Saarimaa 16,4.

Tytöt 2017 pallonheitto: 1) Eedit Isosaari 7,25, 2) Emilia Saarimaa 5,45, 3) Eevi Peltola 4,75, 4) Pihla Ylitalo 4,72, 5) Juulia Palo 4,10, 6) Lila Sario 3,45, 7) Roosa-Maria Lepistö 3,07, 8) Aino Rintamäki 2,30, 9) Lotta Hölsömäki 2,10, 10) Aurora Somppi 2,08, 11) Senja Jokinen 1,87, 12) Helen Kupari 1,85.

Pojat 2017 40m: 1) Artturi Haapaniemi 11,6, 2) Väinö Paavola 13,2, 3) Sisu Hankaniemi 13,5, 4) Joas Mizrahi 13,7, 5) Vinha Laakso 14,9, 6) Topi Salomäki 19,7, 7) Ossi Mäki-Töyli 20,7, 8) Oiva Paavola 27,1.

Pojat 2017 pallonheitto: 1) Artturi Haapaniemi 4,23, 2) Väinö Paavola 3,92, 3) Sisu Hankaniemi 2,80, 4) Joas Mizrahi 2,74, 5) Ossi Mäki-Töyli 1,80, 6) Topi Salomäki 1,70, 7) Vinha Laakso 1,45, 8) Oiva Paavola 0,60.

Tytöt 2016 40m: 1) Elvi Vehkaoja 8,5, 2) Iiris Kupari 8,7, 3) Salla Kilpeläinen 9,5, 4) Tiana Koivusalo 9,7, 5) Ilona Sundberg 10,0, 6) Ella Hemminki 10,2, 7) Valma Helander 10,7, 8) Minttu Mäki-Töyli 10,9, 9) Elli Hakala ja Fiona Rintamäki 11,0, 10) Malva Laakso 11,3.

Tytöt 2016 pallonheitto: 1) Elvi Vehkaoja 5,18, 2) Tiana Koivusalo 5,08, 3) Ella Hemminki 4,90, 4) Valma Helander 4,40, 5) Salla Kilpeläinen 3,99, 6) Fiona Rintamäki 3,82, 7) Malva Laakso 3,75, 8) Ilona Sundberg 3,65, 9) Iiris Kupari 3,60, 10) Minttu Mäki-Töyli 3,45, 11) Elli Hakala 3,13.

Pojat 2016 40m: 1) Toivo Kilpeläinen 8,7, 2) Arttu Hovila 9,3, 3) Tuomas Kytömäki 9,4, 4) Sameli Rintakoski 9,5, 5) Miska Mäkelä 9,7, 6) Eerik Hanhila 9,9, 7) Paavo Väänänen 10,8.

Pojat 2016 pallonheitto: 1) Toivo Kilpeläinen 14,73, 2) Sameli Rintakoski 12,10, 3) Miska Mäkelä 9,90, 4) Eerik Hanhila 7,60, 5) Tuomas Kytömäki 5,80, 6) Arttu Hovila 5,10, 7) Paavo Väänänen 3,12.

Tytöt 2015 40m: 1) Fanny Marttala 8,4, 2) Elle Antila 8,5, 3) Matilda Sirkka 8,6, 4) Rauha Kupari 8,7, 5) Saara Kuusisto 8,8, 6) Emilia Ulvinen 8,9, 7) Sini Mylläri 9,3.

Tytöt 2015 pallonheitto: 1) Elle Antila 9,38, 2) Emilia Ulvinen 8,06, 3) Ninni Mäki-Töyli 8,0, 4) Fanny Marttala 7,36, 5) Saara Kuusisto 7,20, 6) Rauha Kupari 6,27, 7) Sini Mylläri 5,80.

Pojat 2015 40m: 1) Onni Koivulahti 7,6, 2) Väinö Heikkinen 8,7, 3) Olavi Saunonen 8,8, 4) Elmeri Karppinen 9,5.

Pojat 2015 pallonheitto: 1) Onni Koivulahti 15,30, 2) Elmeri Karppinen 9,65, 3) Väinö Heikkinen 7,95, 4) Olavi Saunonen 7,92.

Tytöt 2014 40m: 1) Amanda Isosaari 7,9, 2) Emmi Heinonen 8,1, 3) Saara Kilpeläinen 8,8, 4) Silvia Rintamäki 8,9, 5) Armi Helander 9,0.

Tytöt 2014 pallonheitto: 1) Amanda Isosaari 15,15, 2) Saara Kilpeläinen 9,85, 3) Silvia Rintamäki 9,52, 4) Armi Helander 6,90, 5) Emmi Heinonen 5,70.

Pojat 2014 40m: 1) Lauri Kilpeläinen 8,0, 2) Santeri Kärki 8,8.

Pojat 2014 pallonheitto: 1) Lauri Kilpeläinen 13,58, 2) Santeri Kärki 11,35.

Tytöt 2012-13 60m aitajuoksu (50cm) : 1) Ella Parvi 14,87.

Tytöt 2012-13 kiekonheitto: 1) Ella Parvi 7,33, 2) Ellinoora Soininen 4,96.

Pojat 2012-13 60m aitajuoksu (50cm): 1) Tatu Rintakoski 14,02, 2) Julius Mattila 14,68, 3) Iiro Kuusisto 14,71, 4) Urho Heikkinen 15,81, 5) Aatu Kärnä 18,47.

Pojat 2012-13 kiekonheitto: 1) Iiro Kuusisto 10,60, 2) Julius Mattila 9,23, 3) Aatu Kärnä 8,57, 4) Urho Heikkinen 7,98.

Tytöt 2010-11 60m aitajuoksu (60cm): 1) Matilda Leander 13,31.

Tytöt 2010-11 kiekonheitto: 1) Matilda Leander 11,75.

Pojat 2010-11 kiekonheitto: 1) Aleksi Soininen 12,27, 2) Vilho Saunonen 8,50.

Pojat 2008-09 60m aitajuoksu (60cm): 1) Olli Rintakoski 12,76, 2) Aaro Nortunen 13,02.

Pojat 2008-09 60m aitajuoksu (76,2cm): 1) Olli Rintakoski 14,20, 2) Aaro Nortunen 14,89.

Pojat 2008-09 kiekonheitto: 1) Aaro Nortunen 13,92, 2) Olli Rintakoski 11,52, 3) Arttu Soininen 10,51.

400m: 1) Aaro Nortunen 1,25,7, 2) Tatu Rintakoski 1,26,8, 3) Olli Rintakoski 1,27,0, 4) Aleksi Soininen 1,38,2, 5) Lauri Kilpeläinen 1,38,3, 6) Julius Mattila 1,41,7, 7) Iiro Kuusisto 1,43,3, 8) Arttu Soininen 1,44,7, 9) Loviisa Leander 1,45,6, 10) Matilda Leander 1,47,8, 11) Ellinoora Soininen 1,56,5, 12) Toivo Kilpeläinen 2,03,9, 13) Elle Antila 2,04,7, 14) Armi Helander 2,05,1, 15) Saara Kilpeläinen 2,07,7, 16) Ella Parvi 2,09,5, 17) Fanny Marttala 2,11,0, 18) Iiris Kupari 2,12,6, 19) Aatu Kärnä 2,13,1, 20) Salla Kilpeläinen 2,14,3, 21) Sameli Rintakoski 2,17,3, 22) Arttu Hovila 2,25,7, 23) Silvia Rintamäki 2,28,6, 24) Elvi Vehkaoja 2,34,7, 25) Valma Helander 2,36,0, 26) Fiona Rintamäki 3,19,4, 27) Joas Mizrahi 3,38,3, 28) Saara Kuusisto 3,38,5, 29) Iida Nortunen 3,47,6.